Zenith EVM Explorer
K
DashboardBlocksTransactionsLinked TransactionsContractsTokensFaucetStatsAPI
DashboardBlocksTxsLinkedContracts
Back/0x913f...c752

Address

EOA
CSV
0x913fedb6...6064c752

Balance

457.7470 $ZTH

Type

EOA

Transactions

642

Token Balances41
AVO

AVO0x0E2...424A

Avocado

0
Bis

Bisha0x83C...20B3

Misha

18
Inflow / Outflowall-time
AssetInOutNet
ZTH200.0967 $ZTH555.2794 $ZTH−355.1826 $ZTH
Mii
Token Transfers25
Transfer
0x913f...c7520xd3d9...354a
242,901.8345 ROYAROYA0x6c4...37e70x3643...a4dd
Burn
0x913f...c7520x000…000
0 zmETHzmETH0x1e4...53ce0x7847...55f3
Bridge Out (EVM → Canton)
Mint
0x000…0000x913f...c752
#56UNI-V3-POS0xd9c...f7f10x358e...9260
Bridge In (Canton → EVM)
Transfer
0x913f...c7520xba6b...f749
81,157,335.5413 AVOAVO0x0e2...424a0x358e...9260
Burn
0x913f...c7520x000…000
0 zmETHzmETH0x1e4...53ce0x6fb4...59a7
Bridge Out (EVM → Canton)
Burn
0x913f...c7520x000…000
0 zmETHzmETH0x1e4...53ce0xa2e1...05fc
Bridge Out (EVM → Canton)
Burn
0x913f...c7520x000…000
0 zmETHzmETH0x1e4...53ce0x902d...8d90
Bridge Out (EVM → Canton)
Transfer
0x913f...c7520xf1a5...ecc4
5 mUSDmUSD0xdbb...a38b0x2ce3...afcb
Mint
0x000…0000x913f...c752
5 mUSDmUSD0xdbb...a38b0x4a0b...e8b2
Bridge In (Canton → EVM)
Transfer
0x7119...178d0x913f...c752
50,000 FUKOFFFUKOFF0xe74...d4620xe6a1...6efe
Transfer
0x6c64...29950x913f...c752
100,000 STZSTZ0x5d8...f1450x6103...cea3
Transfer
0x913f...c7520x2132...4ee5
140,390,678.1428 NilNil0x066...ccef0xff93...896d
Transfer
0x2132...4ee50x913f...c752
244,320,980.502 NilNil0x066...ccef0xffa6...3585
Transfer
0x2132...4ee50x913f...c752
46,394,479.7837 NilNil0x066...ccef0xc811...c94f
Transfer
0x913f...c7520x3d7e...9770
1 mUSDmUSD0xdbb...a38b0xc811...c94f
Transfer
0x913f...c7520xe207...e7de
28,000,000 CANTONCATCANTONCAT0xac4...a4df0xcd1d...e1d8
Transfer
0x913f...c7520xe207...e7de
28,000,000 CANTONCATCANTONCAT0xac4...a4df0x5afe...08a6
Transfer
0x913f...c7520xe207...e7de
2,000,000 CANTONCATCANTONCAT0xac4...a4df0x3fe8...1f6b
Transfer
0xe207...e7de0x913f...c752
200,000 CANTONCATCANTONCAT0xac4...a4df0x343c...ba5a
Transfer
0xd6ff...bbb70x913f...c752
0 zmETHzmETH0x1e4...53ce0x4acc...5e25
Transfer
0x913f...c7520x3d7e...9770
0.05 mUSDmUSD0xdbb...a38b0x4acc...5e25
Burn
0x913f...c7520x000…000
0 zmETHzmETH0x1e4...53ce0x8d7a...b70a
Bridge Out (EVM → Canton)
Transfer
0xe207...e7de0x913f...c752
20,000,000 CANTONCATCANTONCAT0xac4...a4df0x4905...a225
Transfer
0xe207...e7de0x913f...c752
10,000,011 CANTONCATCANTONCAT0xac4...a4df0xdb66...a951
Transfer
0xe207...e7de0x913f...c752
4,000,000 CANTONCATCANTONCAT0xac4...a4df0x42f9...3e40
All
Incoming
Outgoing
Transactions (1–25 of 642)
Tx HashBlockDirectionCounterpartyValueAge
0x563a...a1f7509338
OUT
0xc81e...24950 $ZTH9h 32m ago
0x3643...a4dd509327
OUT

Showing 1–25 of 642

1–25 / 642

1 / 26
CAN

CANTONCAT0xaC4...a4Df

CANTONCAT

426,630,012.05
CAT

CAT0x4c5...5503

Zcat

95,457.4646
CC

CC0x8a7...8a7B

Canton coin

601,657.723
cMU

cMUSD0xdCD...c889

Compound Mosaic USD

1,299,499,483,059.0434
CTN

CTN0xDa6...0174

Canton Token

6,394,000,000
CTN

CTN0xc42...52b7

Canton Token

31,624,000,000
CTN

CTN0x131...Cfd4

Canton Token

32,000,000
CTN

CTN0x1a9...4ef7

Canton Token

32,000,000,000
CTN

CTN0x4aA...ddF8

Canton Token

30,997,940,000
cZm

cZmETH0xC7A...fe44

Compound Mosaic zmETH

5,408,515,000
FAR

FARTCOIN0x43d...71D2

Fartcoin

708,600
FOM

FOMIES0xF92...C2a5

Fomies

8,000,000
FUK

FUKOFF0xE74...D462

Fukoff

50,000
GOL

GOLD0x481...45F1

Gold

1,432
MCT

MCTEST0x0d2...e529

Mosaic Curve Test

377,294.2289
Mii

Mii0x839...58e8

Missha

1,000,000,000,000,000,000
MIS

MISHA0xfbb...0bd8

Misha

15,000,000
MIS

MISHA0x0b3...B0bd

Misha

20,000,000
MIS

MISHA0xcf8...6c55

Misha

95,000,000
mrd

mrd0xC94...9A72

mardi

0.05
MV3

MV3TEST0xAD1...23bD

Mosaic V3 Test

1,025,842.7514
Nil

Nil0x066...cCeF

Nilonz

421,172,034.4285
RAS

RASHA0xB6f...0Cdf

Rasha

21,000,000
RAS

RASHA0xc9D...b45e

Rasha

21,000,000
RAS

RASHA0x906...B0C0

Rasha

21,000,000
RLP

RLP0x907...00eF

Roya Pool LP

158.1138
RLP

RLP0xD14...34a5

Roya Pool LP

1,637.987
RLP

RLP0x31b...6f96

Roya Pool LP

15,811.3883
ROY

ROYA20x057...4a42

Roya Token 2

81,922.7608
ROY

ROYAA0x6A0...4F56

Royajoonsss

52,000
RT

RT0x3aA...3609

ROYA

665,497.7475
SIZ

SIZ0x644...ca2e

Shib ino zenith

1,990,000
STZ

STZ0x5d8...f145

soltanic

277,318.5096
TKA

TKA0x846...18bC

TokenA

10
UNI

UNI-V3-POS0xd9c...F7F1

Uniswap V3 Positions NFT-V1

20
zca

zcat0x351...Db28

zencat

0.05
zmE

zmETH0x1e4...53Ce

Mosaic ETH on Zenith

0.001
ZTT

ZTT0xB55...69AD

Zenith Test Token

1,000,000
ZTT

ZTT0x2c2...212E

Zenith Test Token

300,000
1,000,000,000,000,000,000 Mii
0 Mii
+1,000,000,000,000,000,000 Mii
CTN32,000,000,000 CTN31,968,000,000 CTN+32,000,000 CTN
CTN32,000,000,000 CTN25,606,000,000 CTN+6,394,000,000 CTN
CTN32,000,000,000 CTN1,002,060,000 CTN+30,997,940,000 CTN
CTN32,000,000,000 CTN376,000,000 CTN+31,624,000,000 CTN
CTN32,000,000,000 CTN0 CTN+32,000,000,000 CTN
Nil1,244,767,678.09 Nil823,595,643.6614 Nil+421,172,034.4285 Nil
MV3TEST579,629,093.289 MV3TEST578,603,250.5376 MV3TEST+1,025,842.7514 MV3TEST
AVO390,240,917.8427 AVO390,240,917.8427 AVO+0 AVO
CANTONCAT484,630,012.05 CANTONCAT58,000,000 CANTONCAT+426,630,012.05 CANTONCAT
MISHA100,000,000 MISHA5,000,000 MISHA+95,000,000 MISHA
FOMIES24,000,000 FOMIES16,000,000 FOMIES+8,000,000 FOMIES
MISHA20,000,000 MISHA5,000,000 MISHA+15,000,000 MISHA
RASHA21,000,000 RASHA0 RASHA+21,000,000 RASHA
RASHA21,000,000 RASHA0 RASHA+21,000,000 RASHA
RASHA21,000,000 RASHA0 RASHA+21,000,000 RASHA
MISHA20,000,000 MISHA0 MISHA+20,000,000 MISHA
SIZ5,000,000 SIZ3,010,000 SIZ+1,990,000 SIZ
ZTT1,000,000 ZTT700,000 ZTT+300,000 ZTT
ZTT1,000,000 ZTT0 ZTT+1,000,000 ZTT
FARTCOIN708,600 FARTCOIN0 FARTCOIN+708,600 FARTCOIN
RT665,497.7475 RT0 RT+665,497.7475 RT
CC628,657.723 CC27,000 CC+601,657.723 CC
ROYA242,901.8345 ROYA242,901.8345 ROYA+0 ROYA
MCTEST377,294.2289 MCTEST0 MCTEST+377,294.2289 MCTEST
STZ277,318.5096 STZ0 STZ+277,318.5096 STZ
CAT95,457.4646 CAT0 CAT+95,457.4646 CAT
ROYA281,922.7608 ROYA20 ROYA2+81,922.7608 ROYA2
ROYAA52,000 ROYAA0 ROYAA+52,000 ROYAA
FUKOFF50,000 FUKOFF0 FUKOFF+50,000 FUKOFF
RLP15,811.3883 RLP0 RLP+15,811.3883 RLP
GOLD1,550 GOLD118 GOLD+1,432 GOLD
RLP1,637.987 RLP0 RLP+1,637.987 RLP
cMUSD8,574,963,169,374.1652 cMUSD7,275,463,686,315.1217 cMUSD+1,299,499,483,059.0434 cMUSD
mUSD79.9548 mUSD79.9548 mUSD+0 mUSD
RLP158.1138 RLP0 RLP+158.1138 RLP
Bisha18 Bisha0 Bisha+18 Bisha
TKA10 TKA0 TKA+10 TKA
cZmETH6,051,015,000 cZmETH642,500,000 cZmETH+5,408,515,000 cZmETH
zmETH0.0413 zmETH0.0403 zmETH+0.001 zmETH
zcat0.05 zcat0 zcat+0.05 zcat
mrd0.05 mrd0 mrd+0.05 mrd
UNI-V3-POS0 UNI-V3-POS0 UNI-V3-POS+0 UNI-V3-POS
0xd3d9...354a
0 $ZTH
9h 33m ago
0xe773...f98f509324
OUT
0x6c4c...37e70 $ZTH9h 33m ago
0x6401...cd6f509314
OUT
0x0da6...a1960 $ZTH9h 34m ago
0x7847...55f3507736
OUT
0x1e4d...53ce0 $ZTH11h 46m ago
0x358e...9260507699
OUT
0xd9cc...f7f14.1161 $ZTH11h 49m ago
0xd25e...07ba507696
OUT
0x0e2e...424a0 $ZTH11h 49m ago
0x6fb4...59a7507680
OUT
0x1e4d...53ce0 $ZTH11h 50m ago
0xa2e1...05fc507677
OUT
0x1e4d...53ce0 $ZTH11h 51m ago
0x902d...8d90507672
OUT
0x1e4d...53ce0 $ZTH11h 51m ago
0x2ce3...afcb507667
OUT
0xf018...4e890 $ZTH11h 51m ago
0x0da0...f25f507664
OUT
0xdbbe...a38b0 $ZTH11h 52m ago
0x4a0b...e8b2507658
OUT
0xdbbe...a38b0 $ZTH11h 52m ago
0xe6a1...6efe507644
OUT
0x7119...178d0.5000 $ZTH11h 53m ago
0x6103...cea3507632
OUT
0x6c64...29951.0000 $ZTH11h 54m ago
0xff93...896d490458
OUT
0xf018...4e890 $ZTH1d 11h ago
0x2222...49d0490454
OUT
0x0667...ccef0 $ZTH1d 11h ago
0xffa6...3585490441
OUT
0xf018...4e8950.0000 $ZTH1d 11h ago
0xc811...c94f485681
OUT
0xf018...4e890 $ZTH1d 18h ago
0xa3db...85a9485678
OUT
0xdbbe...a38b0 $ZTH1d 18h ago
0xcd1d...e1d8485668
OUT
0xe207...e7de0 $ZTH1d 18h ago
0x283c...beb3485666
OUT
0xac48...a4df0 $ZTH1d 18h ago
0x5afe...08a6485662
OUT
0xe207...e7de0 $ZTH1d 18h ago
0xd225...40a9485660
OUT
0xac48...a4df0 $ZTH1d 18h ago
0x3fe8...1f6b485655
OUT
0xe207...e7de0 $ZTH1d 18h ago
0x563a7376...50a1f7
OUT
9h 32m ago0 $ZTH
0x364341c0...6aa4dd
OUT
9h 33m ago0 $ZTH
0xe7734cb3...48f98f
OUT
9h 33m ago0 $ZTH
0x6401069f...ffcd6f
OUT
9h 34m ago0 $ZTH
0x7847c43b...3a55f3
OUT
11h 46m ago0 $ZTH
0x358ed92f...1a9260
OUT
11h 49m ago4.1161 $ZTH
0xd25e1034...ea07ba
OUT
11h 49m ago0 $ZTH
0x6fb4b798...c359a7
OUT
11h 50m ago0 $ZTH
0xa2e1bc3c...c305fc
OUT
11h 51m ago0 $ZTH
0x902d54aa...2e8d90
OUT
11h 51m ago0 $ZTH
0x2ce347e3...5dafcb
OUT
11h 51m ago0 $ZTH
0x0da03d0c...cff25f
OUT
11h 52m ago0 $ZTH
0x4a0bf43b...d8e8b2
OUT
11h 52m ago0 $ZTH
0xe6a11fea...636efe
OUT
11h 53m ago0.5000 $ZTH
0x6103c2f8...9fcea3
OUT
11h 54m ago1.0000 $ZTH
0xff939905...7c896d
OUT
1d 11h ago0 $ZTH
0x2222947d...1849d0
OUT
1d 11h ago0 $ZTH
0xffa6387e...b63585
OUT
1d 11h ago50.0000 $ZTH
0xc811e6e9...19c94f
OUT
1d 18h ago0 $ZTH
0xa3db3e56...9e85a9
OUT
1d 18h ago0 $ZTH
0xcd1d2f1f...49e1d8
OUT
1d 18h ago0 $ZTH
0x283c16bd...64beb3
OUT
1d 18h ago0 $ZTH
0x5afee8ad...1508a6
OUT
1d 18h ago0 $ZTH
0xd225c7ae...cb40a9
OUT
1d 18h ago0 $ZTH
0x3fe8ee8c...8d1f6b
OUT
1d 18h ago0 $ZTH