Zenith EVM Explorer
K
DashboardBlocksTransactionsLinked TransactionsContractsTokensFaucetStatsAPI
DashboardBlocksTxsLinkedContracts
Back/0xd3d9...354a

Contract

Contract
CSV
0xd3d9c324...d0cc354a

Balance

19.6752 $ZTH

Type

Contract

Transactions

45

Contract ABINo ABI

Paste the contract ABI to decode its method calls and events everywhere.

Prefer source verification? Verify from Foundry or Hardhat against the Etherscan-compatible API to publish the full source too.

Token Balances22
AUT

AUT0x632...2BbC

AutoTest

999,000
BRN

BRNT0x074...7795

Burn Test

390
Inflow / Outflowall-time
AssetInOutNet
ZTH0.0626 $ZTH0 $ZTH+0.0626 $ZTH
RFT
Token Transfers25
Transfer
0xd3d9...354a0x7a5d...6192
2,000 STZSTZ0x5d8...f1450xaba0...51ba
Transfer
0xd3d9...354a0x7a5d...6192
2,000 ROYAAROYAA0x6a0...4f560x85e8...df98
Transfer
0xd3d9...354a0x7a5d...6192
200 PTZPTZ0xf7b...2f2c0x9174...df92
Transfer
0xd3d9...354a0x7a5d...6192
2,000 FUKOFFFUKOFF0xe74...d4620xbefc...1451
Transfer
0xd3d9...354a0x7a5d...6192
499 CCCC0x8a7...8a7b0xb8d7...3074
Transfer
0x7a5d...61920xd3d9...354a
499 LAZLAZ0x6a9...97f70xb8d7...3074
Transfer
0xe97f...fca70xd3d9...354a
203,250 RFTRFT0x9e5...c35a0x010e...72ae
Transfer
0xd3d9...354a0xe97f...fca7
250 RFTRFT0x9e5...c35a0x9f00...a692
Transfer
0xe97f...fca70xd3d9...354a
10 RTRT0x3aa...36090x9f00...a692
Transfer
0xd3d9...354a0xe97f...fca7
10 RTRT0x3aa...36090x1074...53aa
Transfer
0xe97f...fca70xd3d9...354a
10 GOLDGOLD0x481...45f10x231c...7f90
Transfer
0xd3d9...354a0xe97f...fca7
10 GOLDGOLD0x481...45f10x5221...7fde
Transfer
0xe97f...fca70xd3d9...354a
10 LAZLAZ0x6a9...97f70x8960...db22
Transfer
0xd3d9...354a0xe97f...fca7
10 LAZLAZ0x6a9...97f70x3ec1...06ac
Transfer
0xe97f...fca70xd3d9...354a
250 RFTRFT0x9e5...c35a0xf405...5789
Transfer
0xd3d9...354a0xe97f...fca7
250 RFTRFT0x9e5...c35a0xbccb...d918
Transfer
0xe97f...fca70xd3d9...354a
250,000 RTTRTT0x293...4db00x19a6...9724
Transfer
0xd3d9...354a0xe97f...fca7
250,000 RTTRTT0x293...4db00x4db9...c1ca
Transfer
0xe97f...fca70xd3d9...354a
10 STZSTZ0x5d8...f1450xa189...6220
Transfer
0xd3d9...354a0xe97f...fca7
10 STZSTZ0x5d8...f1450x51b4...cf9c
Transfer
0xe97f...fca70xd3d9...354a
10 RTRT0x3aa...36090x356f...593c
Transfer
0xd3d9...354a0xe97f...fca7
10 RTRT0x3aa...36090x9803...bf5d
Transfer
0x6c64...29950xd3d9...354a
50,000 FUKOFFFUKOFF0xe74...d4620xd201...0254
Transfer
0x6c64...29950xd3d9...354a
704,000 TOKZTOKZ0xb9b...450e0xcf42...cbbe
Transfer
0x6c64...29950xd3d9...354a
48,000 ROYAAROYAA0x6a0...4f560x9c68...fe99
All
Incoming
Outgoing
Transactions (1–25 of 45)
Tx HashBlockDirectionCounterpartyValueAge
0xaba0...51ba510621
IN
0x7a5d...61920.0200 $ZTH7h 2m ago
0x85e8...df98510609
IN

Showing 1–25 of 45

1–25 / 45

1 / 2
CC

CC0x8a7...8a7B

Canton coin

10,501
FAR

FARTCOIN0x43d...71D2

Fartcoin

287,400
FUK

FUKOFF0xE74...D462

Fukoff

48,000
FZT

FZT0x558...fcdC

FLUX

490
GOL

GOLD0x481...45F1

Gold

449
LAZ

LAZ0x6a9...97F7

LumenArc

500,499
LPT

LPT0x454...E4e2

LPTest

499,000
NZT

NZT0x77b...7246

NORA

500
PTZ

PTZ0xF7b...2f2c

PPP

499,800
RFT

RFT0x9e5...C35a

RateFixTest

999,000
ROY

ROYA0x6c4...37E7

Roya Token

292,893.5613
ROY

ROYA20x057...4a42

Roya Token 2

10,000
ROY

ROYAA0x6A0...4F56

Royajoonsss

46,000
RT

RT0x3aA...3609

ROYA

167,206.7049
RTT

RTT0x293...4DB0

Roya Test Token

499,999
RZT

RZT0x5a3...136a

RED

60
SNZ

SNZ0xc81...2495

Solara

500,000
STZ

STZ0x5d8...f145

soltanic

303,840.7451
TOK

TOKZ0xb9B...450e

Tokenova

704,000
ZAR

ZART0xEc7...1bf3

ART

499,900
999,500 RFT
500 RFT
+999,000 RFT
RTT749,999 RTT250,000 RTT+499,999 RTT
AUT999,000 AUT0 AUT+999,000 AUT
TOKZ704,000 TOKZ0 TOKZ+704,000 TOKZ
LAZ500,509 LAZ10 LAZ+500,499 LAZ
PTZ500,000 PTZ200 PTZ+499,800 PTZ
SNZ500,000 SNZ0 SNZ+500,000 SNZ
ZART499,900 ZART0 ZART+499,900 ZART
LPT499,000 LPT0 LPT+499,000 LPT
STZ305,850.7451 STZ2,010 STZ+303,840.7451 STZ
ROYA292,893.5613 ROYA0 ROYA+292,893.5613 ROYA
FARTCOIN287,400 FARTCOIN0 FARTCOIN+287,400 FARTCOIN
RT167,226.7049 RT20 RT+167,206.7049 RT
FUKOFF50,000 FUKOFF2,000 FUKOFF+48,000 FUKOFF
ROYAA48,000 ROYAA2,000 ROYAA+46,000 ROYAA
CC11,000 CC499 CC+10,501 CC
ROYA210,000 ROYA20 ROYA2+10,000 ROYA2
NZT500 NZT0 NZT+500 NZT
FZT490 FZT0 FZT+490 FZT
GOLD459 GOLD10 GOLD+449 GOLD
BRNT390 BRNT0 BRNT+390 BRNT
RZT60 RZT0 RZT+60 RZT
0x7a5d...6192
0.0200 $ZTH
7h 3m ago
0x9174...df92510571
IN
0x7a5d...61920.0020 $ZTH7h 6m ago
0xbefc...1451510535
IN
0x7a5d...61920.0200 $ZTH7h 9m ago
0xb8d7...3074510466
IN
0x7a5d...61920 $ZTH7h 15m ago
0x010e...72ae510321
IN
0xe97f...fca70 $ZTH7h 27m ago
0x9f00...a692510317
IN
0xe97f...fca70 $ZTH7h 27m ago
0x1074...53aa510313
IN
0xe97f...fca70.0001 $ZTH7h 27m ago
0x231c...7f90510311
IN
0xe97f...fca70 $ZTH7h 27m ago
0x5221...7fde510306
IN
0xe97f...fca70.0001 $ZTH7h 28m ago
0x8960...db22510304
IN
0xe97f...fca70 $ZTH7h 28m ago
0x3ec1...06ac510300
IN
0xe97f...fca70.0001 $ZTH7h 28m ago
0xf405...5789510298
IN
0xe97f...fca70 $ZTH7h 29m ago
0xbccb...d918510293
IN
0xe97f...fca70.0001 $ZTH7h 29m ago
0x19a6...9724510291
IN
0xe97f...fca70 $ZTH7h 29m ago
0x4db9...c1ca510287
IN
0xe97f...fca70.00000500 $ZTH7h 29m ago
0xa189...6220510283
IN
0xe97f...fca70 $ZTH7h 30m ago
0x51b4...cf9c510279
IN
0xe97f...fca70.0001 $ZTH7h 30m ago
0x356f...593c510277
IN
0xe97f...fca70 $ZTH7h 30m ago
0x9803...bf5d510272
IN
0xe97f...fca70.0001 $ZTH7h 31m ago
0xa87c...780e510208
IN
0x7a5d...61920 $ZTH7h 36m ago
0x974e...58d8510204
IN
0x7a5d...61920 $ZTH7h 36m ago
0x05e1...526a510200
IN
0x7a5d...61920 $ZTH7h 37m ago
0xccf7...6dba510195
IN
0x7a5d...61920 $ZTH7h 37m ago
0x3393...10b0510189
IN
0x7a5d...61920 $ZTH7h 38m ago
0xaba03e79...e951ba
IN
7h 2m ago0.0200 $ZTH
0x85e85bbf...27df98
IN
7h 3m ago0.0200 $ZTH
0x91748d15...1fdf92
IN
7h 6m ago0.0020 $ZTH
0xbefc2852...ea1451
IN
7h 9m ago0.0200 $ZTH
0xb8d70dee...773074
IN
7h 15m ago0 $ZTH
0x010eb4bd...7172ae
IN
7h 27m ago0 $ZTH
0x9f002fb5...6ba692
IN
7h 27m ago0 $ZTH
0x1074362a...2b53aa
IN
7h 27m ago0.0001 $ZTH
0x231c222b...5f7f90
IN
7h 27m ago0 $ZTH
0x5221c132...a67fde
IN
7h 28m ago0.0001 $ZTH
0x8960a9d0...9bdb22
IN
7h 28m ago0 $ZTH
0x3ec1b24d...4e06ac
IN
7h 28m ago0.0001 $ZTH
0xf405c90e...675789
IN
7h 29m ago0 $ZTH
0xbccbc1d3...08d918
IN
7h 29m ago0.0001 $ZTH
0x19a657f8...5d9724
IN
7h 29m ago0 $ZTH
0x4db96fc1...7dc1ca
IN
7h 29m ago0.00000500 $ZTH
0xa189cf19...a56220
IN
7h 30m ago0 $ZTH
0x51b4c33e...75cf9c
IN
7h 30m ago0.0001 $ZTH
0x356f59d0...89593c
IN
7h 30m ago0 $ZTH
0x9803dc98...7fbf5d
IN
7h 31m ago0.0001 $ZTH
0xa87c5dd7...c9780e
IN
7h 36m ago0 $ZTH
0x974e8be2...cc58d8
IN
7h 36m ago0 $ZTH
0x05e19aff...d2526a
IN
7h 37m ago0 $ZTH
0xccf7db94...656dba
IN
7h 37m ago0 $ZTH
0x3393180b...c510b0
IN
7h 38m ago0 $ZTH